Nicole Bilderback

Follow
Nicole Bilderback

Born

6/10/1975, Korea

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nicole Bliderbach, Nicole Biderback, Nicole Bliderback
4.4
User Rating
46 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nicole Bilderback is a Korean American actress. She was born in Korea but adopted at 6 months of age by her American parents Jim and Lois Bilderback and was raised in Dallas, Texas and Tulsa, Oklahoma. She started studying acting at the Dallas Young Actors Studio when she…more

Credits