Nicole Cherie

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/2/1986 , Berwyn, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Nicole Cherié Saletta

Gender

Female

Biography:

Born to Chuck and Caryn Saletta on April 2, 1986 was daughter, Nicole Cherie Saletta. Nicole was born in raised Berwin, Illinois with her older brother Sam Saletta (also an actor). She is what we know as the all-American girl with natural blonde hair with blue eyes. Nicole loves animals and she has two dogs and a cat. Nicole is quite athletic and enjoys playing baseball and swimming. In her free time she enjoys spending time with her friends and hanging out at the mall. When Nicole isn't working she relocates to her home in Los Angeles with her parents, brother, and her animals. Nicole is very close to both her family and friends. She likes to spend any free time she has with them.