Nicole Clark

Follow
Nicole Clark

Born

11/21/1989, Diamondale, Michigan

Birth Name

Nicole Kay Clark

Gender

Female
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nicole loves to swim, she has even swam with sharks! She also loves other sports, such as cheerleading. She likes to get along with everybody. She is very competitive and will do anything to win. Her poetry has been published nationally and when she gets older, she wants to be an astronaut.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nicole Clark yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW