TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Nicole "Coco" Austin

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/17/1979 , Palos Verdes, California

Birth Name

Nicole Natalie Austin

Gender

Female

Biography:

Nicole Austin is an actress, dancer, glamour model, swimsuit model, fashion designer and fitness model. CoCo has worked on such productions as Ice Loves Coco, Law & Order: Special Victims Unit, and Celebrity Family Feud.