Nicole Frank

Follow
Nicole Frank

Born

2/1/1969, Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

1/17/2013

Birth Name

Nicole Giacondina DeFrancesco

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nicole J. Frank, Nicole DeFrancesco, Nicole Franks
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Nicole Defrancesco, born in Allentown, Pennsylvania, graduated from Boyertown High School in 1987, Indiana University of Pennsylvania in 1991, and Las Vegas, Nevada Cosmetology School. She was licensed in both Las Vegas, Nevada and California and loved her profession. In 2004, she started worked as a hair stylist…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes