Nicole Fugere

Follow
Nicole Fugere

Born

9/25/1986, Milwaukie

Birth Name

Nicole Marie Fugere

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
She lives in Seattle, Washington. Her parens are Jerry and Laurie Fugere. Her sisters are Emily, Elizabeth, Michelle, and Angie. Her Brother-in-Law is Richard McBreen.

Credits