Stephanie Garcia-Colace

Follow
Stephanie Garcia-Colace

Born

11/21/1983, San Diego, California, United States

Birth Name

Stephanie Nicole Garcia

Gender

Female

Also Known As

The Bella Twins, Nicole Garcia, Nicole Garcia-Colvace, Nikki Garcia, Nicole Garcia (II), Stephanie Nicole Garcia, Nikki Bella
7.9
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT

Stephanie Garcia-Colace, best known as Nikki Bella, is a professional wrestler working for WWE since 2007. She was trained by Tom Prichard.

Credits