Nicole LaPlaca

Follow
Nicole LaPlaca

Born

1/3/1986, Vancouver,British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Nicole Kristine Jamie LaPlaca

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nichole LaPlaca, Nicole La Placa
9.4
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
-an alumni of Tarlington Training, professional acting school in Vancouver. -sister of actress Jennifer LaPlaca.

Credits