Nicole Parker

Follow
Nicole Parker

Born

2/21/1978, Irvine, California, USA

Birth Name

Nicole Frances Parker

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
She started a theater company in New York City with her friends from Indiana University.

In 2003, Parker joined the cast of FOX's Mad TV, a weekly sketch comedy show. Some of her notable impressions on the show include Ellen DeGeneres, Kathy Griffin, and Renee Zellweger.

Credits