Nicole Polizzi

Follow
Nicole Polizzi

Born

1/23/1988, Marlboro, New York, U.S.

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Snooki
  • Snooki on Jersey Shore Season 6.
  • Nicole Polizzi on Jersey Shore season 5.
  • The Jersey Shore girls in Italy from Sea...
  • The cast of Jersey Shore on Season 4.
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nicole Polizzi is best known as Snooki from the MTV hit show Jersey Shore.
She was born in Marlboro, New York and was raised by her adoptive Italian parents. In high school, Nicole suffered from an eating disorder, which was caused by her position on her high…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW