Nicole Scherzinger

Follow
Nicole Scherzinger

Born

6/29/1978, Honolulu, Hawaii

Birth Name

Nicole Elikolani Prescovia Scherzinger

Gender

Female
  • Nicole Sherzinger on The X Factor.
  • Nicole Scherzinger and Derek Hough hit t...
  • Shawn Stockman, Nick Lachey, Nicole Sche...
  • Nicole Scherzinger on The Sing-Off.
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
57 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nicole Elikolani Prescovia Scherzinger also known as Nicole Scherzinger was born on June 29, 1978. She is of Hawaiian, Filipina and Russian descent, and comes from a large family of entertainers: her mother, Rosemary, was a professional hula dancer, and her grandmother was a respected Mariachi singer. She…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less