Nicole Sullivan

Follow
Nicole Sullivan

Born

4/21/1970, Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Nicole Julianne Sullivan

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
168 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nicole Sullivan is strikingly beautiful and very talented. Her career started in the mid-90s when she guest-starred on shows like "Models Inc.", "Party of Five", and "Herman's Head". In 1995, she beat out several people for a starring role on the sketch comedy show, "MADTV". The show became…more

Credits