Nicolette Larson

Follow
Nicolette Larson

Born

7/17/1952, Helena, Montana

Died

12/16/1997

Birth Name

Nicolette Leigh Larson

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Her biggest hit, 1979's "Lotta Love," was written by Neil Young.

Credits