Nidia Guenard

Follow
Nidia Guenard

Born

3/12/1979, Mayagüez, Puerto Rico

Birth Name

Nidia Lynnette Guenard

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nidia, Nidia Guenard
4.9
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nidia won WWE's first series Tough Enough. The winning prize was a year's contract with the WWE.

Credits