TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Nigel Dempster

Follow
Nigel Dempster

Born

11/1/1941, Calcutta, India

Died

7/12/2007

Birth Name

Nigel Richard Patton Dempster

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nigel Dempster. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nigel Dempster yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW