Nik Pace

Follow
Nik Pace

Born

8/24/1984, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name

Erika Pace

Gender

Female

Also Known As

"Nik", Erika Pace, Nik Pace
9.1
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Well she was born on Milwaukee, Wisconsin but according to top model she was from Atlanta, Georgia because she moved when she was in her Junior Year. Before she went to Georgia, Nik attended Bradley Tech High School. She auditioned in top model and came in second!

Credits