Niki Taylor

Follow
Niki Taylor

Born

3/5/1975, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Nicole Renee Taylor

Gender

Female
  • Niki Taylor on The Apprentice.
  • Niki Taylor on Season 11 of The Apprentice.
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Niki grew up in Fort Lauderdale and was to become a marine biologist, until she started modeling. She got her big break after winning a Fresh Faces contest in New York. Niki appeared in the Sports Illustrated swimsuit edition, 1997-1998. In 1991 she was named as one of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Niki Taylor yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW