Nikki Blonsky

Follow
Nikki Blonsky

Born

11/9/1988, Great Neck, New York, USA

Birth Name

Nicole Margaret Blonsky

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nikki B, Nicole Blonsky, Nicole Margaret Blonsky, Nikki Margaret Blonksy
8.0
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nicole Margaret Blonsky was born on November 9, 1988 in Great Neck, New York. Her parents are Karen and Carl Blonsky. She has one little brother named Joey. Her first feature film is the 2007 remake of Hairspray, where she plays the leading lady, Tracy Turnblad.

Credits