Nikki DeLoach

Follow
Nikki DeLoach

Born

9/9/1979, Waycross, Georgia, United States

Birth Name

Ashlee Nicole DeLoach

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nikki Deloach
7.9
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT

Nicknames: Nic, Nickums, Peaches, and Sunshine

Hobbies: Singing, dancing, basketball, water & Jet skiing, roller blading, writing, reading, playing guitar, going to the movies, hanging out & having great conversations with great friends

Self description: Loving

Favorite song: "Suddenly" by Sonaya

Favorite food: French fries and chicken

Favorite…more

Credits