Nikki DeLoach

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/9/1979 , Waycross, Georgia, United States

Birth Name

Ashlee Nicole DeLoach

Gender

Female

Biography:

Nicknames: Nic, Nickums, Peaches, and Sunshine

Hobbies: Singing, dancing, basketball, water & Jet skiing, roller blading, writing, reading, playing guitar, going to the movies, hanging out & having great conversations with great friends

Self description: Loving

Favorite song: "Suddenly" by Sonaya

Favorite food: French fries and chicken

Favorite movies: Pretty Woman, Indiana Jones, and When Harry Met Sally

Most influential person in your life and why?: Janet Jackson, I think she is one of the greatest entertainers of all time.

More
Less