Nikki Griffin

Follow
Nikki Griffin

Born

4/16/1978, Vicksburg, Mississippi, USA

Birth Name

Jeanne Nicole Griffin

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Though Jeanne Nicole Griffin (a.k.a. Nikki Griffin) was born within the United States, most of her childhood was spent living in Germany. She came back to the United States as a teenager and went to high school at the New Hanover High School in Wilmington, North Carolina. In…more

Credits