Nikki McKibbin

Follow
Nikki McKibbin

Born

9/28/1978, Grand Prairie, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Katherine Nicole McKibbin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kat McKibbin, Kathy Nicole McKibbin
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nikki finished as one of the top twenty finalist on WB's Popstars in 2001 before placing third in the first season of American Idol in 2002. Her biggest hit to date is "The Lie". Nikki has been on several reality shows such as Battle of the Network Reality…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW