Nikki Nova

Follow
Nikki Nova

Born

1/5/1972, Hampton, Virginia, U.S.A.

Birth Name

J. Nichole Italiano-Zaza

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nicole Italiano, J. Nichole Italiano-Zaza, Nicole Italiano-Zaza, Nichole Italiano
9.8
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nikki Nova. Add a Biography

Credits