Nikki Reed

Follow
Nikki Reed

Born

5/17/1988, West Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Nicole Houston Reed

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
64 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nicole "Nikki" Houston Reed was born on May 17, 1988 in West Los Angeles, California. She is the daughter of Seth Reed and Cheryl Houston. She once described herself as a shy bookworm. But at the young age of twelve Nikki became very rebellious. She wrote the partially…more

Credits