Nikki Schieler Ziering

Follow
Nikki Schieler Ziering

Born

12/9/1971, Norwalk, California, USA

Birth Name

Natalie Schieler

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nikki Schieler-Ziering, Nikki Ziering, Nikki Schieler
6.9
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
She was Playboy's Playmate of the Month for September 1997 which is credited for getting her noticed for acting roles. On July 4, 1997 she married Ian Ziering. After four years of marriage, Ian filed for divorce on February 28, 2002. According to Celebrity Sleuth magazine, her measurements…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nikki Schieler Ziering yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less