We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Nikko Smith

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/28/1982 , Town & Country, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Osborne Earl Smith Jr.

Gender

Male

Biography:

Nikko Smith is the son of Baseball Hall of Famer Ozzie Smith and came in 9th place on American Idol Season 4.