Nikolai Volkoff

Follow
Nikolai Volkoff

Born

10/14/1947, Split, Croatia

Birth Name

Josip Peruzovic

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bepo Mongol
3.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nikolai Volkoff is a former professional wrestler from Croatia but billed from Russia. Volkoff perform in the WWF.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nikolai Volkoff yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW