Nikolas Brino

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/21/1998 , Woodland Hills, California

Birth Name

Nikolas Landon Brino

Gender

Male

Biography:

The Camden twins were originally played by six infants. Quadruplits Nikolas, Lorenzo, Zachary, and Myrinda Brino were the main "performers". They were backed up by twins Bryce and James Braxmyer.

The Brinos were just five and 1/2 months old when they made their prime time debut as Annie's babies in February of 1999.

When the Brinos are not busy working, they enjoy being at home with their mom, Shawna and dad, Tony.