Nina Repeta

Follow
Nina Repeta

Born

9/10/1967, Shelby, North Carolina

Birth Name

Nina Lynn Blanton

Gender

Female
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nina Repeta. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nina Repeta yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less