Nina Siemaszko

Follow
Nina Siemaszko

Born

7/14/1970, Chicago Illinois USA

Birth Name

Antonina Jadwiga Siemaszko

Gender

Female
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nina, a relative unknown, has been doing great work for many years. She began acting from a very young age in the community productions of her hometown of Chicago before breaking into the Silver Screen at age 16. After a few films (including one with the Coreys) Nina…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nina Siemaszko yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW