Nino Tempo

Follow
Nino Tempo

Born

1/6/1935, Niagara Falls, New York, USA

Birth Name

Antonio LoTempio

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nino Tempo. Add a Biography

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nino Tempo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW