Nita Talbot

Follow
Nita Talbot

Born

8/8/1930, New York City, New York

Birth Name

Anita Sokol

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nina Talbot, Nita Talbotzzz, Ginger Grey
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nita Talbot. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nita Talbot yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW