Noah Bastian

Follow
Noah Bastian

Born

8/26/1979, San Jose, California

Birth Name

Noah Dale Bastian

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Noah Bastian
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Noah Bastian was born on August 26, 1979 in San Jose, California. He has been on several shows and movies, but he is most recognized as Chad Linus on MTV's tv series, 2gether.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Noah Bastian yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less