TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Noah Emmerich

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/27/1965 , New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Noah Nicholas Emmerich

Gender

Male

Biography:

Born in 1966 and raised in New York City. Attended Yale University and the New York University Film School. Married to Melissa Fitzgerald. Younger brother of Toby Emmerich.