Noah Hathaway

Follow
Noah Hathaway

Born

11/13/1971, Los Angeles , Califorina , USA

Birth Name

Noah Leslie

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born to Judy and Robert Hathaway(former actor and acting teacher) Noah has been working in the entertainment industry since he started appearing in commercials at three years old.

One of his more famous roles was that of Boxey on the late 70's/early 80's cult science fiction show…more

Credits