Nobuo Tobita

Follow
Nobuo Tobita

Born

11/6/1959

Birth Name

Ibaraki, Japan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Norio Tobita
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nobuo Tobita works for Arts Vision as a Japanese voice actor. Some of his major roles include Sinistra in Kiddy Grade, Kamille Bidan in some of the Gundam series, Aoshima in Ah My Goddess, and Lumiale in Angelique.

Credits