Noel Gallagher

Follow
Noel Gallagher

Born

5/29/1967, Manchester, UK

Birth Name

Noel Thomas David Gallagher.

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Noel Gallagher is the lead guitarist of the successful rock and roll band Oasis. His brother Liam is also part of the band. Noel's partner is Sara Macdonald and the couple have one child - a boy - named Donovan Rory MacDonald Gallagher. Noel also has a daughter,…more

Credits