Nora Greenwald

Follow
Nora Greenwald

Born

9/7/1977, Forest Lake, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Noreen Kristina Greenwald

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mighty Molly, Mona, Miss Madness, Molly, Starla Saxton, Molia Hokusa, Molly Holly, Lady Ophelia, Ophelia
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nora Greenwald appereared in the WWE for one match in October of 1998 against the Women's Champion at the time, Jacqueline. She was not successful in her match against Jackie. Next in 1999, she appeared in the WCW as Miss Madness tagging along with Macho Man Randy Savage…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nora Greenwald yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less