Nora Nicholson

Follow
Nora Nicholson

Born

Leamington, Warkwickshire, England

Died

9/18/1973

Birth Name

Nora Miranda Marguerite Nicholson

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born 7 December 1887.

Credits