Nora Zehetner

Follow
Nora Zehetner

Born

2/5/1981, El Paso, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Renee Nora Zehtner

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
69 votes

Biography

EDIT
Renee Nora was born and grew up in El Paso, Texas. She spent several years attending elementary school in Richardson, Texas, a suburb of Dallas, before moving back to El Paso. When she was 14, she moved to Dallas where she attended the McKinney High School for several…more

Credits