Norbert Leo Butz

Follow
Norbert Leo Butz

Born

1/30/1967, St. Louis, Missouri

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Norbert Butz
  • Norbert Leo Butz attends the after party...
  • Norbert Leo Butz attends the opening nig...
  • Norbert Leo Butz attends a celebration f...
  • Norbert Leo Butz and Johnathan Pryce att...
8.9
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Norbert Leo Butz was born in St. Louis, Missouri, the seventh of 11 kids, 3 girls and 8 boys. He is German. Norbert's mother wanted to name him Tim, but Norbert's father wanted to name him Norbert after himself. His mother refused, but Norbert senior changed the birth…more

Credits