Noriaki Sugiyama

Follow
Noriaki Sugiyama

Born

3/9/1976, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Sugiyama, Noriaki

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Non-tan
9.9
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Noriaki Sugiyama is a seiyuu, or Japanese voice actor, who was born in Tokyo. Some of his more famous roles includes Sasuke Uchiha in Naruto, Uryu Ishida in Bleach and Shirou Emiya in Fate/stay night. Alongside his work in anime and OVAs, Noriaki has voiced characters in Japanese…more

Credits