Norihisa Mori

Follow
Norihisa Mori

Born

10/10/1972, Tokyokawa, Aichi, Japan (hometown)

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kunihisa Mori
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Norihisa Mori works for Ken Production in Japan. His roles include Takeshi in Cromartie High School, Yoshimi in Di Gi Charat, Masashi Arai in The Prince of Tennis, and Hiroshi in The Wallflower.

Credits