Norman Leavitt

Follow
Norman Leavitt

Born

12/1/1913, Lansing, Michigan, USA

Died

12/11/2005

Birth Name

Norman T. Leavitt

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Norman Levitt, Norm Leavitt
9.8
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Norman Leavitt. Add a Biography

Credits