Norv Turner

Follow
Norv Turner

Born

11/27/1952, Camp Lejeune, North Carolina

Birth Name

Norval Eugene Turner

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Norv Turner is the current head coach of the San Diego Chargers. He has also coached the Oakland Raiders and the Washington Redskins.

Credits