Novak Djokovic

Follow
Novak Djokovic

Born

5/22/1987, Belgrade, Serbia

Birth Name

Novak Đoković

Gender

Male
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Novak Djokovic is a Serbian professional tennis player. He has won three Grand Slams, the 2008 and 2011 Australian Open and 2011 Wimbledon Championship. Djokovic is the first Serbian player to ever win a Grand Slam.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Novak Djokovic yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW