Nyjer Morgan

Follow
Nyjer Morgan

Born

7/2/1980, San Francisco, California

Birth Name

Njyer Jamid Morgan

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nyjer Morgan is a star outfielder for the Milwaukee Brewers. As a kid Morgan also played hockey competitively. He also played for the Pittsburgh Pirates and Washington Nationals.

Credits