Nyree Dawn Porter

Follow
Nyree Dawn Porter

Born

1/22/1936, Napier, New Zealand

Died

4/10/2001

Birth Name

Ngaire Dawn Porter

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nyree Dawn Porter. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nyree Dawn Porter yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW