O.C. Smith

Follow
O.C. Smith

Born

6/21/1932, Mansfield, Louisiana, USA

Died

11/23/2001

Birth Name

Ocie Lee Smith

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for O.C. Smith. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed O.C. Smith yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW