O.L. Duke

Follow
O.L. Duke

Born

8/12/1953, Los Angeles, California

Died

9/10/2004

Birth Name

Orville Lewis Duke

Gender

8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for O.L. Duke. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed O.L. Duke yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW